M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Zw. | Rem. | Por. | Bramki |
1. | Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca | 7 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
38-15 |
2. | Rekowski/Formela Stężyca |
7 | 16 | 5 |
1 |
1 |
48-25 |
3. | Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna |
7 |
13 | 4 | 1 |
2 |
35-31 |
4. | Żwir-Best Stężycka Huta |
7 | 12 | 4 |
0 |
3 |
24-22 |
5. | Radunia Stężyca |
7 | 7 |
2 | 1 |
4 |
21-26 |
6 | Champion Zgorzałe |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
23-29 |
7. | Acrylex Sikorzyno |
7 | 6 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
21-48 |
8. | Gladiator Potuły |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
22-30 |
Kolejka 1 - 17 czerwca 2012
1 | Acrylex Sikorzyno Rafał Stencel x 3 Arek Stencel |
4-7 |
Champion Zgorzałe Kamil Puzdrowski x 2 Paweł Cichosz x 2 Rafał Cichosz Andrzej Peta Artur Piechowski |
15.00 |
2 | Rekowski/Formela Stężyca Emanuel Domaschke Dominik Rekowski Jakub Naczk Kamil Kropidłowski Marcin Hinca |
5-11 | Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca Damian Hinca x 2 Jakub Ferdynus x 2 Michał Woźniak x 2 Łukasz Krefta Michał Mejer Christian Domaschke Adam Piperski Sebastian Hinca |
15.50 |
3 | Żwir-Best Stężycka Huta Marcin Szmytke x 4 Mateusz Zarach |
5-4 |
Gladiator Potuły Daniel Gański x 2 Patryk Gostkowski x 2 |
16.40 |
4 | Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna Mateusz Wojewski Mateusz Hendrych |
2-6 |
Radunia Stężyca Przemysław Szulfer x 3 Bartosz Stencel x 2 Michał Butowski |
17.30 |
Kolejka 2 - 24 czerwca 2012
5 |
Żwir-Best Stężycka Huta Dawid Wiczkowski Patrycjusz Zarach |
2-4 |
Acrylex Sikorzyno Radek Kabała x 3 Arek Stencel |
15.00 |
6 |
Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna Mateusz Wojewski x 2 Radosław Stępiński Mateusz Henkl Krzysztof Malinowski |
5-10 | Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca Jakub Ferdynus x 3 Michał Woźniak x 3 Krzysztof Cichosz Łukasz Krefta Damian Synak Sebastian Hinca |
15.50 |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca Bartosz Stencel x 4 Dawid Ziegert Michał Butowski |
6-3 | Gladiator Potuły Igor Blok x 2 Patryk Gostkowski |
16.40 |
8 | Rekowski/Formela Stężyca Batrek Węsiora x 2 Marcin Hinca Jakub Naczk Kamil Kropidłowski Jakub Narloch |
6-2 | Champion Zgorzałe Dawid Kulwikowski Kamil Puzdrowski |
17.30 |
Kolejka 3 - 1 lipca 2012
9 |
Rekowski/Formela Stężyca |
6-1 |
Żwir-Best Stężycka Huta Ireneusz Zarach |
15.00 |
10 |
Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna Krzysztof Malinowski x 3 Mateusz Wojewski x 2 Bartosz Tecław Mateusz Henkl Krystian Błaszkowski |
8-1 | Gladiator Potuły Patryk Gostkowski |
15.50 |
11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0-4 | Acrylex Sikorzyno Rafał Stencel x 2 Dawid Plichta Daniel Kruszyński |
16.40 |
12 | Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca Michał Woźniak Damian Synak |
2-1 | Champion Zgorzałe Artur Piechowski |
17.30 |
Kolejka 4 - 8 lipca 2012
13 |
Radunia Stężyca | 0-3 |
Rekowski/Formela Jakub Naczk x 2 Kamil Kropidłowski |
15.00 |
14 |
Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna Mateusz Wojewski x 3 |
3-2 | Champion Zgorzałe Kamil Puzdrowski x 2 |
15.50 |
15 |
Gladiator Potuły Daniel Gański x 8 Piotr Szulist x 2 Zdzisław Gostkowski |
11-3 | Acrylex Sikorzyno Rafał Stencel x 2 Dawid Plichta |
16.40 |
16 | Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca Łukasz Krefta Krzysztof Cichosz |
2-3 | Żwir-Best Stężycka Huta Mateusz Zarach Rafał Synak Tomasz Gostkowski |
17.30 |
Kolejka 5 - 15 lipca 201
17 |
Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca Krzysztof Cichosz x 3 Michał Mejer Christian Domaschke |
5-1 |
Radunia Stężyca Bartosz Stencel |
15.00 |
18 |
Gladiator Potuły Zdzisław Gostkowski Patryk Zarach samobójcza |
3-5 | Rekowski/Formela Stężyca Bartłomiej Węsiora x 2 Michał Mejer x 2 Kamil Kropidłowski |
15.50 |
19 |
Champion Zgorzałe | 0-5 | Żwir-Best Stężycka Huta Mateusz Zarach x 2 Marcin |Szmykte x 2 Tomasz Gostkowski |
16.40 |
20 | Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna Mateusz Wojewski x 3 Krzysztof Malinowski samobójcza |
5-3 | Acrylex Sikorzyno Rafał Stencel x 2 Łukasz Węsierski |
17.30 |
Kolejka 6 - 22 lipca 2012
21 |
Gladiator Potuły | 0-3 |
Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca Michał Woźniak x 2 Damian Hinca |
15.00 |
22 |
Champion Zgorzałe Paweł Cichosz x 2 Mateusz Cyman x 2 Dawid Kulwikowski x 2 Sylwester Las |
7-7 | Radunia Stężyca Bartosz Stencel x 7 |
15.50 |
23 |
Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna Mateusz Wojewski x 4 Krzysztof Malinowski Bartosz Tecław Paweł Maria |
7-4 | Żwir-Best Stężycka Huta Tomasz Gostkowski x 3 Mateusz Zarach |
16.40 |
24 | Acrylex Sikorzyno Arek Stencel Kamil Wenta Radek Kabała |
3-18 | Rekowski/Formela Stężyca Kamil Kropidłowski x 7 Bartłomiej Węsiora x 2 Jakub Naczk x 2 Marcin Hinca x 2 Konrad Formela x 2 Robert Jereczek Dominik Rekowski Adam Zaborowski |
17.30 |
Kolejka 7 - 29 lipca 2012
25 |
Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna Mateusz Wojewski x 3 Łukasz Stanoszek x 2 |
5-5 |
Rekowski/Formela Stężyca Bartłomiej Węsiora x 2 Dominik Kulwikowski Jakub Naczk Michał Mejer |
15.00 |
26 |
Żwir-Best Stężycka Huta Mateusz Zarach x 2 |
2-1 | Radunia Stężyca Bartłomiej Stencel |
15.50 |
27 |
Acrylex Sikorzyno | v.o. 0-5 | Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca | 16.40 |
28 | Champion Zgorzałe Mateusz Cyman x 2 Mateusz Bucior Kamil Puzdrowski |
4-2 | Gladiator Potuły Igor Blok Daniel Gański |
17.30 |
Król strzelców:
Mateusz Wojewski (Tencompol Wentylacje Kościerzyna) - 18 bramek
Najlepszy bramkarz:
Michał Las (Nasz Dach/Zielke Stężyca)