wróć

Sołectwa

Lp. Wieś sołecka Telefon kontaktowy Imię i Nazwisko Skład Rady Sołeckiej
1 Borucino 58 684-30-57
664-471-026
Elżbieta Kulwikowska 1. Anita Stencel
2. Waldemar Hinc
3. Kazimierz Socha
4. Wacław Wojtala
2 Czaple 58 684-37-35
608-740-412
Wojciech Cyperski 1. Jan Armatowski
2. Bronisław Fierkus
3. Kazimierz Bednarek
4. Grażyna Flissikowska
3 Gapowo 58 684-31-06
785-197-889
Roman Gostkowski 1. Henryk Wiedemann
2. Benedykt Wiśniewski
3. Leon Gostkowski
4. Mirosław Kuper
4 Gołubie 58 684-36-21
660-818-386
Andrzej Zaborowski 1. Piotr Jereczek
2. Kazimierz Zaborowski
3. Eugeniusz Pozański
4. Marcin Wanta
5 Kamienica Szlachecka 58 684-32-26
725-139-807
Teresa Sitterlee 1. Waldemar Zyntek
2. Roman Bronk
3. Leszek Szulfer
4. Eugeniusz Macholl
6 Klukowa Huta 502-588-344 Jan Hinca 1. Zbigniew Zaborowski
2. Marek Cichosz
3. Marek Szutenberg
4. Stanisław Richert
7 Łączyno 509-255-589 Adela Brzeska 1. Zenon Domaszk
2. Ryszard Blok
3. Dorota Reglińska
4. Adam Ulenberg
8 Łosienice 691-663-972 Daniel Recław 1. Radosław Gosz
2. Piotr Gruchała
3. Waldemar Treder
4. Jan Cybula
9 Niesiołowice 58 684-33-36
697-71-86-35

Ryszard Bronk

1. Hieronim Więcek
2. Włodzimierz Falencikowski
3. Stanisław Butowski
4. Ryszard Hinca

10 Nowa Wieś 725-012-211 Mirosław Jeżewski

1. Henryk Czapiewski
2. Piotr Okuniewski
3. Jolanta Hinc
4. Bożena Król

11 Pierszczewo
694-736-233 Stefania Węsierska 1. Andrzej Gosz
2. Ryszard Zwara
3. Jolanta Miodowska
4. Brunon Mejer
12 Potuły 58 684-38-49
605-046-267
Jan Zaborowski 1. Grzegorz Koszałka
2. Jerzy Ramczykowski
3. Zbigniew Koszałka
4. Marian Machola
13 Sikorzyno 502-107-452 Katarzyna Bączkowska 1. Roman Lubecki
2. Marek Kapiszka
3. Witold Hinca
4. Marek Bluhm
14 Stężyca 58 684-33-55
604-471-941
Halina Kulwikowska 1. Roman Kulaszewicz
2. Alicja Domaschke
3. Aleksy Gulewicz
4. Krzysztof Kaczmarek
15 Stężycka Huta 58 684-31-92 Roman Zarach 1. Mariola Kobiela
2. Jarosław Gostkowski
3. Janina Domaszk
4. Marzena Porębska
16 Szymbark 58 684-69-01
692-561-061
Marek Blok 1. Marian Szwichtenberg
2. Grzegorz Liegmann
3. Piotr Kupper
4. Tadeusz Kupper
17 Zgorzałe 606-644-157 Jerzy Cyman 1. Bogusław Las
2. Sylwia Las
3. Mirosław Wandtke
4. Karolina Las
18 Żuromino 660-679-882 Mirosław Zaborowski 1. Genowefa Matyka
2. Krzysztof Hinca
3. Wojciech Gostkowski
4. Katarzyna Serkowska